Beaverton Beavers logo

“A” Honor Roll

7th grade – Becca Claypool, Ashley Courneya, Faith Danielak, Alexia Flansburgh, Emma Govitz, Elizabeth Hoag, Ariana Humphries, Marisa Krohn, Leah Lash, Kaylin Noll, Grace Simpson, Allyce Wilmot.

8th Grade – Jenna Armstrong, Cadence Augustine, Dominick Cornell, Jenna Foutch, Sawyer Gerow, Alexis Grove, Mitchell Hall, Shawnnah Hannah, Devlen Myers, Kadence Nickel, Destiny Page, Hannah Stearns.

9th grade – Faithann Brubaker, Sydney Compton, Carrington Deshone, Nathan Ficek, Jake Fischer, Molly Gerow, Michael Hartwell, Anna Killian, Alyssa Martin, Logan Mathews, Scotty McFarland Jr, Cameron Mishler, Amanda Newman, Madylin Pahl, Trent Reed, Makensy Schaefer, Gabriel Stube, Allison Tweed, Rebecca Wirt. 

10th grade – Rachel Barcia, Grant Brandon, Abby Brushaber, Jacob Cassiday, Ashley Cooper, Dalton Edmonds, Cora Fassett, Elijah Hayes, Jarrett Inscho, Delaney Johnston, David Krohn, Margaret MacLean, Benjamin Minkina, Drew Minkina, Breonna Noll, Marc Snooks Jr., Devin Tilkins, Haley Yardley.

11th grade – Hallie Brink, Austin Courneya, Logan Gerow, Drew Grove, Clint Lewis, Nathan Longstreth, Jack Owens, Samantha Perras, Majesstik Prater, Hannah Raymond, Logan Rise, Lindsey Shears, Carsen Strunk, Olyvia Tremper.

12th grade – Alicia Aldrich, Megan Barcia, Connor Graves, Parker Hayes, Britney Howard, Faith Howe, Dallas Longstreth, Kayla Marchington, Jeremy Quick, Ryan Walters, Amaya Ware.

“B” Honor Roll

7th grade – Colton Compton, Alexis Conrad, Andrew Cooper, Grace Danielak, David Dorman, Michael Drawe, Jr, Cadience Ferman, Reese Gardien, Dominick Hall, Alexis Henry, Lillyan Herren, Elizabeth Kelsey, Logan Love, Taylor McCormack, Andrew McWilliams, Garett Muma, Alexander Pahl, Madison Parfrey, Alexis Render, Hannah Sabat, Taj Spencer, Samuel Stube, Tyler Weiss, Elizabeth Wolpert.

8th grade  – Laela Aldrich, Desiree Ests, Kolten Gordert, Stella Govitz, Ashiah Hughes, Raylin Jenkins, Dylan Kasper, Taylor Newman, Haley Powell, Evan Rubenacker-O’Dell, Allissa Schwerin, Taylor Swinson, Ethan Wolfe.

9th grade – Kayla Augustine, Kix Bradfield, Nicoli Claypool, Xander Dell, Luke Demoines, Brayde Keeley, Kaitlyn McGuire, Brenna McKimmy, Aidan Muma, Rayne Myers, Carson Oldani, Liam Patch, Skyler Sabat, Joshua Slosser, Juliana Stacy, Gage, Swartzmiller, Shania Verhelle, Aaron Wentworth Jr., Hunter Williams. 

10th grade – William Aldrich III, Mackenzie Alexander, Jayvin Balzer, Averie Bassage, Kody Blades, Ryan Bonomo, Anndalin Brushaber, Jason Cabal, Kyle Conrad, Victoria Gentilucci, Cole Govitz, Malory Greenacre, Kali Guzman, Skyler Herber, Brandon Hipkins, Ahlivia Hodges, John Hollon, Timothy Hollon, Tearsa Mason, Brandon Powell, Montana Reinke, Lucas Schweinsberg, Marisa Shapic, Dallas Staley, Caitlin Vulders, Colton Walters, Dennis Whitmer, Bryan Winstead.

11th grade – Cameron Austin, Kayleb Ball, Tessa Bissonette, Brenna Calhoun, Kyle Cassiday, Jessie Christie, Mandi Cole, Many Friels, Christian Gamache, Samir Ghaith, Kristian Gilman, Haylee Hannah, Taylor Inscho, Colby Johnson, Jacinta Lyons, Samantha Massaro, Skylar Myers, Jonathon Orlikowski, Ryan Parker, Joshua Prager, Gabe Rickord, Devon Robinson, Brandon Shearer, Isabelle Sherlock, Myrissa Sherman, Jasmine Simmons, Cody Smith, McKenzie Snooks, Isaac Steele, Shaylynn Swartzmiller, Morgan Ullom, Isabelle Wirt.

12th grade – Abigale Bergman, Erica Bingham, Ciara Bowen, Anna Brushaber, Chastine Brushaber, Kirstin Callender, Eric Cassiday, Taylor Edmonds, Reiss Faber, Samuel Gerow, Alexander Gorges, Graham Govitz, Wyatt Grove, Chastity Hooper, Victoria Ivey, Katelyn Kource, Madeline Krauss, Carson Longstreth, Seth Martin, Dalton Matejka, Lillian Padgett, Jasmine Palmer, Ronja Rautell, Katlynn Roggentine, Alaina Rubenacker-O’Dell, Cade Schuster, Century Shea, Tayler Sheets, Mikala Sutton, Alexis Traxler, Bryce Varner, Rachael Walsh, Logan Williams, Faith Wilson. 

You must be logged in to react.
Click any reaction to login.
0
0
0
0
0