Welcome!
|
||
Logout|My Dashboard

HONOR ROLL - Gladwin County Record and Beaverton Clarion: Academic

HONOR ROLL

Print
Font Size:
Default font size
Larger font size

Posted: Wednesday, December 5, 2012 10:45 am

GLADWIN HIGH SCHOOL

HONOR ROLL

FIRST MARKING PERIOD

*DENOTES ALL A’S

SENIORS:

Shane W. Aeschliman, *Christian

M. Allen, Danielle N. Balzer, Annika

F. Bandt, Jade A. Cameron, Katelyn

A. Cameron, Allison M. Cobb, Mallory

M. Cote’, Zena L. David, Andrew

S. Davis, Joshua S. Dimond, Nicholas

F. Donovan, *Emily E. Dowd, Jenna L.

Dungerow, *Kamah J. Ellena, Dawn M.

Fankhauser, Michael S. Fennell, Jonathon

H. Freier Woods, Alexandra E.

Gamicchia, *Kathryn E. Gorman, Emily

K. Govitz, Jennifer R. Govitz, *Savannah

S. Grant, Landon C. Grove, Jared

S. Haskell, Ashlee J. Height, Duane E.

Hillier, Eric W. Hubel, *Isaac A. Ireland,

*Kansas M. Jankowski, *Michelle A.

Jenkinson, Dillon R. Krompetz, Kaylynn

L. Laidlaw, Zachary R. Laur, Charles

W. LeBaron, Ashley N. LeSarge, Julie

M. Lester, Charles J. Malosh, Nicole

R. Matthews, *Nichole R. McArthur,

Heather L. McCreery, Alexis N. Mc-

Intosh, Cullin F. Morgan, Elizabeth G.

Morgan, *Zachariah T. Morris, Makenzie

E. Nash, *Alexander S. Nyhoff,

Brooke C. Oard, Blake T. Pahl, Cobi J.

Pellerito, Lucas J. Peters, Kelly M. Pratt,

Morgan A. Reid, *Annette V. Richard,

Dylan L. Ricky, Alexandria A. Rowley,

Jesse D. Ruff, *Alyssa B. Schulz, Brandi

N. Shaver, *Molly S. Smith, Emily A.

Starr, Auston M. Tackett, *Andrew

W. Teal, Brittany A. Turner, Jacob P.

Volk, Rashell M. Vorachek, Brandon G.

Wackerle, Levi B. Westphal, Candace R.

Wetherell, Josh W. Wilcox, *Jacquelyn J.

Willford, Todd S. Woodbury, Zachary L.

Woods, *Brandon D. Wright

JUNIORS:

Destiny M. Allred, *Carlee D. Balzer,

Samantha B. Barlow, Jenna N. Bevins,

*Ashley L. Blackburn, Molly P.

Bonser, Amber M. Breault, Michaela

R. Brown, Kayla M. Bullard, *Erika N.

Buzzell, Mariah C. Coleman, Sara J.

Dassay, Kayla M. Dinkens, Kellie M.

Dixon, Stephen M. Donn, Zachary

E. Donovan, Rachel R. Dupre, Emily

M. Einstein, Ethan T. Gary, *Dallas O.

Gibson, Andrew W. Good, Heather M.

Govitz, Jamie M. Govitz, Marcus A.

Gravelle, Emily E. Harris, Mercedez A.

Hisey, Joshua K. Hooper, *Madison P.

Howard, *Tyler J. Jablonski, Jorden M.

Jacobs, Alexis A. Jewell, Brandon L.

Johnson, Kyle D. Keen, Kyler R. Kigar,

*Allison P. Kistler, Katherine S. Klamer,

Taylor R. Kowalski, Heather L. Krueger,

Michael J. Kurz, Austin L. Lagalo,

Andrew J. Lane, *Jessica L. Lewis,

*Kathryn M. Loesel, *Ellen T. Loubert,

Merissa G. McCully, Dakota R. McLean,

Braxtin J. Muma, Devin J. Nolan, Tyler

J. O’Laughlin, *Logan M. Paisley, Mary

R. Perez, Carrie J. Persky, Trina M.

Plude, *Cameron J. Pollock, Dustin

S. Porter, Mikyla L. Ritchey, Terrance

M. Robb, Curtis W. Roggow, Keith D.

Salowich, Luke S. Schilling, Shelby M.

Sheehan, *Alison L. Taylor, Matthew D.

Thorington, Kristin A. Tuch, Camryn J.

Vanderbush, Stephanie Y. Velasquez,

Nicholas C. Voise, Jessica D. Walters,

*Erin E. Wilke, Jacob R. Zelt

SOPHOMORES:

Charles D. Allen, Alexander L. Anderson,

Andrew R. Anderson, Heather

S. Baker, Kyle A. Bigelow, Taylor M.

Bock, Ashley M. Bunton, *Alexandra K.

Cameron, *Alecca L. Como, Richard I.

Davis, Chelsea R. Day, Cortney R. Dick,

Janelle A. Dion, Shelby S. Ellis, Stephen

J. Esiline, *Mitchell J. Fitzpatrick, John

M. Frehling, Bradley J. Gallagher, *Anna

L. Goodroe, Amber R. Gower, Christopher

D. Haupt, Danielle M. Hawkins,

Alexandria L. Hayward, *Kaitlyn R.

Hickey, *Kristen E. Hudecz, Erica L.

Johnson, Mallory L. Johnson, Nicholas

A. Johnston, Heather M. LaMountain,

Monica R. Macklem, Abbey A. Malosh,

Damian J. Mansfield, Christen E. May,

*Kailyn C. McLeod, Tyler R. Mielke,

Mike L. Moore, Kody T. Murphy, Tucker

J. Myers, *Danielle L. Nettleton, Shania

R. Paisley, Mariah M. Penix, Adena

R. Peters, Eric J. Phillips, *Hayden A.

Scott, Anthony D. See, Jacob C. Shell,

Alyssa J. Sherlock, *Laura B. Simpkins,

Tristen R. Skym, Kelynn J. Vanderbush,

Dominic T. Wegner, Desiree J. Wellington,

Jessica L. Wilson, Garnett S. Wood,

Jay R. Woodbury, Mason J. Woodruff,

Kyle D. Wright

FRESHMAN:

Michelle M. Allen, *Rylie H. Alward,

Jacob A. Armstrong, Tess L. Badger,

Heather M. Beecher, Casey M. Bishop,

Mallerie R. Bittner, Hannah M. Blonde,

Leroy J. Bouck, *Tyler D. Boylen,

Alyssa L. Bratcher, Ethan J. Bushong,

*Dennis A. Cantrell, Tristen S. Cavanaugh,

*Allyson T. Conley, Carley C.

Cote’, *Dakota J. Dawley, Samantha E.

Donovan, *Loretta E. Dorais, Victoria

S. Duke, Kelly R. Fairchild, *Ashley N.

Falls, Dayna L. Fennell, *Jacob A. Garafalo,

Elizabeth N. Garavaglia, Kayla

M. Greaves, Rebeka F. Greenwood,

Allison L. Greer, Kyle M. Grice, Arin S.

Hatfield, Terry K. Hilliard, *Sierra N.

Jankowski, Dakota J. Jimenez, Christina

J. Johnston, Manu K. Kashyap,

Carleigh M. Klamer, *Kylie M. Levine,

Hope E. Macklem, John Mantei,

Jamie J. May, Mark L. McAulay, Jade

M. Melchi, *Caitlyn J. Mira, Lauren E.

Mose, Mason K. Nash, Brooklyn J. Nelson,

Marlena J. Nowacki-Wakeman,

*Robyn L. Nyhoff, Stephanie M. Pepe,

Andrew J. Redman, Logan D. Reed,

Levi L. Ricky, Emily J. Roggow, Marisa

J. Sak, Rachel N. Sansom, Mykaylah

O. Shouse, Cole T. Simpkins, Floyd W.

Starr, Kelsee M. Thurlow, Terrance E.

Trice, Laura A. Ware, Marley F. Wentworth,

Abygayle J. Wheeler, Sara Belle

Wilber, Roger A. Willford.

More about

More about

More about

  • Discuss
Close/Open Ad