Welcome!
|
||
Logout|My Dashboard

GLADWIN HIGH SCHOOL HONOR ROLL 2ND MARKING PERIOD 2012/13 - Gladwin County Record and Beaverton Clarion: Academic

GLADWIN HIGH SCHOOL HONOR ROLL 2ND MARKING PERIOD 2012/13

Print
Font Size:
Default font size
Larger font size

Posted: Tuesday, February 5, 2013 3:19 pm

*DENOTES ALL A’S

SENIORS:

Shane W. Aeschliman, *Christian M. Allen, Danielle N. Balzer, Annika F. Bandt, Jade A. Cameron, *Katelyn A. Cameron, *Allison M. Cobb, *Mallory M. Cote, Mallia E. Cuddie, Zena L. David, Andrew S. Davis, Joshua S. Dimond, *Nicholas F. Donovan, *Emily E. Dowd, Jenna L. Dungerow, *Kamah J. Ellena, Michael S. Fennell, Jonathon H. Freier Woods, Alexandra E. Gamicchia, *Kathryn E. Gorman, *Emily K. Govitz, Jennifer R. Govitz, Savannah S. Grant, Landon C. Grove, Jared S. Haskell, Ashlee J. Height, Eric W. Hubel,* Isaac A. Ireland, *Kansas M. Jankowski, Michelle A. Jenkinson, Kaylynn L. Laidlaw, Charles W. LeBaron, Ashley N. LeSarge, Julie M. Lester, Charles J. Malosh, Nicole R. Matthews, Nichole R. McArthur, Heather L. McCreery, Alexis N. McIntosh, *Cullin F. Morgan, Elizabeth G. Morgan, *Zachariah T. Morris, Makenzie E. Nash, *Alexander S. Nyhoff, Brooke C. Oard, Blake T. Pahl, Cobi J. Pellerito, Lucas J. Peters, Kelly M. Pratt, Morgan A. Reid, *Annette V. Richard, *Dylan L. Ricky, Alexandria A. Rowley, Jacob P. Roza, Jesse D. Ruff, *Alyssa B. Schulz, Brandi N. Shaver,* Molly S. Smith, Emily A. Starr, Kyle D. Suiter, *Andrew W. Teal, Brittany A. Turner, Jacob P. Volk, Rashell M. Vorachek, Brandon G. Wackerle, Jila Watermann, *Jacquelyn J. Willford, Todd S. Woodbury, Zachary L. Woods, *Brandon D. Wright

JUNIORS:

*Carlee D. Balzer, Samantha B. Barlow, Jenna N. Bevins, *Ashley L. Blackburn, Clay C. Bowen, Amber M. Breault, Rebecca A. Breece, Kayla M. Bullard, *Erika N. Buzzell, Sydnie O. Cottrell, Sara J. Dassay, Kayla M. Dinkens, Kellie M. Dixon, Stephen M. Donn, Zachary E. Donovan, Rachel R. Dupre, Emily M. Einstein, Ethan T. Gary, *Dallas O. Gibson, Andrew W. Good, Jamie M. Govitz, Cynthiana L. Grigsby, Alan J. Hamilton, Emily E. Harris, Mercedez A. Hisey, Madison P. Howard, Robert A. Hundley, Tyler J. Jablonski, Jorden M. Jacobs, Lewi M. Janiga, Brandon L. Johnson, *Kyle D. Keen, *Allison P. Kistler, Katherine S. Klamer, Heather L. Krueger, Michael J. Kurz, Jessica L. Lewis, *Kathryn M. Loesel, *Ellen T. Loubert, *Merissa G. McCully, Dakota R. McLean, Braxtin J. Muma, Devin J. Nolan, Tyler J. O’Laughlin,* Logan M. Paisley, Mary R. Perez, Carrie J. Persky, Trina M. Plude, *Cameron J. Pollock, Mikyla L. Ritchey, Terrance M. Robb, Curtis W. Roggow, Keith D. Salowich, Luke S. Schilling, *Shelby M. Sheehan, Zachary L. Stambaugh, *Alison L. Taylor, Matthew D. Thorington, Kristin A. Tuch, Camryn J. Vanderbush, Nicholas C. Voise, Erin E. Wilke, Jacob R. Zelt

SOPHOMORES:

Charles D. Allen, Alexander L. Anderson, Andrew R. Anderson, Kayla M. Armstrong, Heather S. Baker, Skylar M. Berry, Taylor M. Bock, Ashley M. Bunton, *Alexandra K. Cameron, Austin A. Casto, Taylor J. Cobb, *Alecca L. Como, Richard I. Davis, *Chelsea R. Day, Janelle A. Dion, Sara M. Edick, Shelby S. Ellis, Stephen J. Esiline, Mitchell J. Fitzpatrick, *John M. Frehling, Bradley J. Gallagher, *Anna L. Goodroe, Amber R. Gower, Christopher D. Haupt, *Kaitlyn R. Hickey, *Kristen E. Hudecz, Erica L. Johnson, Mallory L. Johnson, Heather M. LaMountain, Paige M. Longstreth, Monica R. Macklem, Abbey A. Malosh, *Damian J. Mansfield, Richard A. Mathis, Kailyn C. McLeod, Tyler R. Mielke, Mike L. Moore, Danielle L. Nettleton, Shania R. Paisley, *Mariah M. Penix, Adena R. Peters, Eric J. Phillips, Hayden A. Scott, Jacob C. Shell, Alyssa J. Sherlock,* Laura B. Simpkins, Tristen R. Skym, Kelynn J. Vanderbush, Dominic T. Wegner, Desiree J. Wellington, Jessica L. Wilson, Mason J. Woodruff, Kyle D. Wright

FRESHMAN:

Michelle M. Allen, *Rylie H. Alward, Shaylin Y. Anderson, Jacob A. Armstrong, Tess L. Badger, Heather M. Beecher, Casey M. Bishop, *Mallerie R. Bittner, Hannah M. Blonde, *Tyler D. Boylen, Alyssa L. Bratcher, *Dennis A. Cantrell, *Allyson T. Conley, *Carley C. Cote, Dakota J. Dawley, Samantha E. Donovan, Loretta E. Dorais, Victoria S. Duke, Kelly R. Fairchild, *Ashley N. Falls, Dayna L. Fennell, *Jacob A. Garafalo, Elizabeth N. Garavaglia, Kayla M. Greaves, *Rebeka F. Greenwood, Allison L. Greer, Kyle M. Grice, Arin S. Hatfield, Terry K. Hilliard, Keagan A. Hover, *Sierra N. Jankowski, Dakota J. Jimenez, Christina J. Johnston, *Manu K. Kashyap, Carleigh M. Klamer, Kylie M. Levine, Jamie J. May, Mark L. McAulay, Jade M. Melchi, *Caitlyn J. Mira, Lauren E. Mose, Mason K. Nash, Brooklyn J. Nelson, Marlena J. Nowacki-Wakeman, *Robyn L. Nyhoff, Ashlee M. Pahl, Andrew J. Redman, Logan D. Reed, *Levi L. Ricky, Emily J. Roggow, Marisa J. Sak, *Rachel N. Sansom, Cole T. Simpkins, Javin K. Simrau, Kinsley R. Smith, *Floyd W. Starr, Gabriel A. Teffner, Kelsee M. Thurlow, Terrance E. Trice, Jordan S. Tuch, Laura A. Ware, Marley F. Wentworth, Abygayle J. Wheeler, Roger A. Willford, Kolton P. Wilson, Sara Belle Wilber, Dylan D. Worden

More about

  • Discuss